World U18 Championship Division III Group A 2025 (last updated: Mar 9 12:45)

W18IIIA

Current League Table

GPWOWOLLFAPt
W18IIIA at Mexico City, MEXICO
Mexico55000331215
Turkiye5300225249
Israel5210231278
Hong Kong5201234187
New Zealand5100418413
Iceland5100413323
NOTE:Regulation win=3 points, OT win=2 and OT loss=1
OW and OL in the above table indicate games won or lost in Overtime or Penalties (as applicable)

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams
small
For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2025