World U18 Championship Division II Group B 2025 (last updated: May 9 14:41)

W18IIB

Current League Table

GPWOWOLLFAPt
W18IIB at Sofia, BULGARIA
Spain5410021714
Australia5211121199
Chinese Taipei5112116197
Belgium5201225187
Serbia5200315166
Bulgaria501048272
NOTE:Regulation win=3 points, OT win=2 and OT loss=1
OW and OL in the above table indicate games won or lost in Overtime or Penalties (as applicable)

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams
small
For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2025