World U18 Championship Division I Group A 2025 (last updated: Apr 26 22:27)

W18IA

Current League Table

GPWOWOLLFAPt
W18IA at Szekesfehervar, HUNGARY
Denmark55000241015
Ukraine54001241212
Kazakhstan5201214137
Slovenia511038175
Hungary510048213
Austria5100415203
NOTE:Regulation win=3 points, OT win=2 and OT loss=1
OW and OL in the above table indicate games won or lost in Overtime or Penalties (as applicable)

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams
small
For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2025