World U18 Championship Division I Group B 2025 (last updated: Apr 19 22:37)

W18IB

Current League Table

GPWOWOLLFAPt
W18IB at Kaunas, LITHUANIA
Poland53101191211
Lithuania5300221149
Korea5300221169
France5201212127
Estonia511038205
Japan5101311184
NOTE:Regulation win=3 points, OT win=2 and OT loss=1
OW and OL in the above table indicate games won or lost in Overtime or Penalties (as applicable)

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams
small
For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2025