World U20 Championship Division III 2018 (last updated: Jan 28 22:04)

Qualification

Current League Table

GPWOWOLLFAPt
DIII
Israel55000251115
China5300230129
Bulgaria5300222249
Iceland5201220157
Australia5110318245
New Zealand5000511400
NOTE:Regulation win=3 points, OT win=2 and OT loss=1
OW and OL in the above table indicate games won or lost in Overtime or Penalties (as applicable)

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams

For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2018